Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

3 years ago
📲 Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► https://goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https://goo.gl/oghnGe
Wheels on the Bus - all-time favorite Nursery Rhymes Collection is getting a new life with Dave and Ava! Have a fun trip 
🎶 Subscribe now for new videos - https://www.youtube.com/DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1
🎺 Watch our 78-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mnEp_OHeIBo
If you like this video, share it https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwZPzhGQumk

Wheels on the Bus - Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava. Come join Dave, Ava, and the Monkey Family in their journey across the farm! The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along!

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 The Wheels on the Bus
03:15 Itsy Bitsy Spider
05:38 Baa Baa Black Sheep
08:36 Five Little Ducks
11:18 The Phonics Song
13:50 If You`re Happy and You Know It
15:45 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
17:43 Ten in the Bed
21:05 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
22:51 Jingle Bells
24:52 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
27:05 ABC song
29:00 Hickory Dickory Dock
31:51 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
33:44 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
36:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa
38:49 Miss Polly Had a Dolly

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

If You’re Happy and You Know It - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J8Qs610vmeE&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=auQh6DCh4qM&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=2

ABC Song https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a3qY1d1X4cs&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=3

Johny Johny Yes Papa -https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y6RXCCZd1o&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=4

Itsy Bitsy Spider -https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q0cFhtcSaEM&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=5

Christmas Songs Collection - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i0DWwxlrBt8&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=16

Please share your feedback:

https://www.facebook.com/daveandavatv
https://twitter.com/daveandava
https://www.youtube.com/daveandava

Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

Similar Videos


The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhyme...
🍩 Nursery Rhymes by Dave and Ava 🍩
[영어동요] 포크레인과 헬리콥터 자동차동...
PinkyPopTOY Live Streaming
ChuChuTV Surprise Eggs Old MacDonald Had A Farm - Farm Ani...
Brave Disney Cars Toys McQueen Toy Stories with Trucks Gia...
Sticky Mud !! The Car Patrol: Fire Truck and Police Car i...
Down By The Bay #2 | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Song...
Mommy Got Sick | Sick Song | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nur...